State Convention:
April 30, 2016 at Mesa Convention Center in
Mesa, AZ.
IMPORTANT:
- Once elected, delegates and alternates will pay the full cost of their attendance at the Republican National Convention, an amount expected to be approximately $4,000 per person, including airfare and hotel. All the presidential campaigns have asked us to inform delegates that they must pay these costs themselves.
- An initial payment of $1,000 must be made by each delegate and alternate immediately after the election on April 30th. This is consistent with prior practices in 2008 and 2012, and the funds will be used to offset part of the costs of the delegation activity in Cleveland, including meals, entertainment, receptions and other activities.
- At the Republican National Convention delegates vote openly. There are no secret ballots and you can expect all your voting activity to be subject to public observation. Your name will be published on the AZGOP.org website. You can expect to be contacted by media, candidate campaigns, or others interested in contacting you about your participation and how you intend to vote.
- Please remember that you have offered to serve the Republican voters from your party, and please keep in mind the wishes of your constituents who selected you as their delegate to National Convention.
- State law requires the delegates to cast their vote for the winner of the March 22nd election in the first round, in this case Donald Trump, and all delegates and alternates will be required to pledge to uphold this requirement.
Summary of CD District Election Results
Delegates |
Alternates |
|
Congressional District 1 |
Andrea Kadar Dwight Kadar Phyllis Ritter |
Julie Richie Sherese Steffens Hristo Talarov |
Congressional District 2 | Frank Antenori Gail Griffin Gabby Saucedo Mercer |
Sergio Arellano Zacharias Catsaros Anne Serverian |
Congressional District 3 | Amanda Flores Sophia Johnson Kimberly Owens |
Patricia Flores Shuron Harvey Robert Westerman |
Congressional District 4 | Angius Hildy Jonathan Lines Laurence Schiff |
Richard Corbin Shirley Dye Lori Klein Corbin |
Congressional District 5 | Mickie Niland Talmage Pearce Matt Salmon |
Greg Hansen Gary Livacari Ian Murray |
Congressional District 6 | Elizabeth (Liz) Alcorn Douglas Ducey Lori Urban |
Timon Harper Matthew Kenney Russelll Osborne |
Congressional District 7 | George William Cuprak Christopher Morrill Cindy Thomas |
David Bakke David Ludwig Phillip Ramsdell |
Congressional District 8 | Jeff DeWit Debbie Lesko David Livingston |
Corinne "Corky" Haynes Anthony Kern State Rep. Phil Lovas |
Congressional District 9 | Thomas Morrissey Jill Norgaard Danny Seiden |
Julie Lind Kristine Morrissey Jonathan (Jay) Mount |
At-Large Delegate Election Results With Vote
Count
Vote counts and slate membership for
candidates for national delegate
Delegate | Mark Brnovich [Trump] [Cruz] [Kasich] [Unity] | 766 (1.5%) |
Delegate | Michele Reagan [Trump] [Cruz] [Kasich] [Unity] | 763 (1.5%) |
Delegate | Sandra Dowling [Trump] [Cruz] [Kasich] | 738 (1.4%) |
Delegate | Joseph Arpaio [Trump] [Unity] | 489 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Steve Montenegro [Cruz] [Kasich] | 485 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Linda Brickman [Cruz] [Kasich] | 484 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Frank Riggs [Cruz] [Kasich] | 481 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Peter Mains [Cruz] [Kasich] | 481 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Jarrod White [Cruz] [Kasich] | 479 (0.9%) |
Delegate | John Kaites [Cruz] [Kasich] | 479 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Constantin “Cq” Querard [Cruz] [Kasich] | 476 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Cathy Schwanke [Cruz] [Kasich] | 474 (0.9%) |
Delegate | John Shadegg [Cruz] [Kasich] | 473 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Denny Barney [Cruz] [Kasich] | 472 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Jeffrey Smith [Cruz] [Kasich] | 471 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Joy Staveley [Cruz] [Kasich] | 467 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Lori Hack [Cruz] [Kasich] | 467 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Tyler Mott [Cruz] [Kasich] | 466 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Kathy Petsas [Cruz] [Kasich] | 465 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Paul Marchant [Cruz] [Kasich] | 465 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Paul Brierley [Cruz] [Kasich] | 464 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Diane Ortiz-Parsons [Cruz] [Kasich] | 462 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Steven Robinson [Cruz] [Kasich] | 462 (0.9%) |
Delegate | William Metzler [Cruz] [Kasich] | 461 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Erin Scroggins [Cruz] [Kasich] | 459 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Anthony Kern [Cruz] [Kasich] | 458 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Lynden (Len) Munsil [Cruz] [Kasich] | 457 (0.9%) |
Delegate | Darrell Covert [Cruz] [Kasich] | 456 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Jeffrey Fleetham [Cruz] [Kasich] | 456 (0.9%) |
Alternate | M. Zuhdi Jasser [Cruz] [Kasich] | 455 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Gayla Coletto [Cruz] [Kasich] | 454 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Nancy Ordowski [Trump] | 454 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Gary Morris [Cruz] [Kasich] | 453 (0.9%) |
Alternate | John Rosado [Cruz] [Kasich] | 453 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Mary Fritsche [Cruz] [Kasich] | 453 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Robert Mccutcheon [Cruz] [Kasich] | 453 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Jacob Hoffman [Cruz] [Kasich] | 452 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Bill Gates [Cruz] [Kasich] | 451 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Dean Riesen [Cruz] [Kasich] | 451 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Kevin Morrow [Cruz] [Kasich] | 451 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Vera Anderson [Trump] [Unity] | 451 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Jay Schlum [Cruz] [Kasich] | 450 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Karri King [Cruz] [Kasich] | 450 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Laddie Shane [Cruz] [Kasich] | 448 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Donna Naylor [Cruz] [Kasich] | 447 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Joshua Askey [Cruz] [Kasich] | 447 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Loraine Pellegrino [Trump] | 445 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Ardith Hildebrant [Trump] | 444 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Jacqueline Phillips [Cruz] [Kasich] | 444 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Jonathan P Twist [Cruz] [Kasich] | 444 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Pauline Wally Campbell [Cruz] [Kasich] | 444 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Sandra Bartlett [Trump] [Unity] | 444 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Walter Steiner [Cruz] [Kasich] | 444 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Kristen Desmangles [Cruz] [Kasich] | 443 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Marjorie Thompson [Trump] [Unity] | 442 (0.9%) |
Alternate | Brandy Wells [Cruz] [Kasich] | 441 (0.9%) |
Tim Horn [Trump] [Unity] | 440 (0.8%) | |
David Urban [Trump] | 439 (0.8%) | |
Matthew Perry [Trump] | 438 (0.8%) | |
Kirk Adams [Cruz] [Kasich] | 437 (0.8%) | |
Yvonne Cahill [Trump] [Unity] | 437 (0.8%) | |
Donald Shooter [Trump] [Unity] | 436 (0.8%) | |
Jack Harper [Trump] [Unity] | 436 (0.8%) | |
Beth Hallgren [Trump] | 435 (0.8%) | |
Chad Heywood [Cruz] [Kasich] | 435 (0.8%) | |
Chris Derose [Cruz] [Kasich] | 433 (0.8%) | |
Joseph Abate [Trump] | 433 (0.8%) | |
Charlotte Hoek [Trump] | 432 (0.8%) | |
Lori Mcconnell [Trump] | 432 (0.8%) | |
Robert Moore [Trump] [Unity] | 432 (0.8%) | |
Tracy Ireland [Trump] | 432 (0.8%) | |
Travis Angry [Trump] [Unity] | 432 (0.8%) | |
Brenda Dickinson [Trump] | 431 (0.8%) | |
John Sellers [Trump] | 431 (0.8%) | |
Kristine Reardon [Trump] | 431 (0.8%) | |
Lisa James [Cruz] [Kasich] | 431 (0.8%) | |
Louis Pingtella [Trump] | 431 (0.8%) | |
Dedria Nay [Trump] | 430 (0.8%) | |
Randall Pullen [Trump] [Unity] | 429 (0.8%) | |
Dawn Sellers [Trump] | 428 (0.8%) | |
Deborah Adams [Trump] | 428 (0.8%) | |
John D. Rhodes [Trump] [Unity] | 427 (0.8%) | |
Robert Brosius [Trump] | 427 (0.8%) | |
David Small [Trump] | 426 (0.8%) | |
Sean Dollman [Trump] | 426 (0.8%) | |
Suzanne Davis [Trump] | 426 (0.8%) | |
Geneva M. Arthin [Trump] | 425 (0.8%) | |
Jeni White [Cruz] [Kasich] | 425 (0.8%) | |
George Ortiz Sr. [Trump] [Unity] | 423 (0.8%) | |
Patric Allan [Trump] | 423 (0.8%) | |
Leann Basha [Trump] [Unity] | 422 (0.8%) | |
Patricia Templeton [Trump] [Unity] | 422 (0.8%) | |
Victoria Connel [Trump] [Unity] | 422 (0.8%) | |
Connie Pellman [Trump] | 421 (0.8%) | |
David Testa [Trump] | 421 (0.8%) | |
Kathryn Apodaca [Trump] | 421 (0.8%) | |
Russell Pearce [Cruz] | 421 (0.8%) | |
Thomas Finn Iv [Trump] | 421 (0.8%) | |
Thomas Nay [Trump] | 421 (0.8%) | |
Ellen Hundshamer [Trump] | 420 (0.8%) | |
Timothy Connel [Trump] [Unity] | 420 (0.8%) | |
Sharyn Nesbitt [Trump] | 419 (0.8%) | |
Susan Ellsworth [Trump] | 419 (0.8%) | |
Brent Backus [Trump] [Unity] | 418 (0.8%) | |
Dustin Graham [Trump] | 418 (0.8%) | |
Galen Luth [Trump] | 418 (0.8%) | |
Paula Bouthillier [Trump] [Unity] | 418 (0.8%) | |
Tyler Bowyer [Cruz] | 416 (0.8%) | |
Brandon Basha [Trump] [Unity] | 412 (0.8%) | |
Jan Brewer [Unity] | 93 (0.2%) | |
Sal Diciccio [Unity] | 80 (0.2%) | |
Stephen Tully [Kasich] | 68 (0.1%) | |
A.J. Lafaro | 64 (0.1%) | |
Ron Ludders [Unity] | 62 (0.1%) | |
Thayer Verschoor | 53 (0.1%) | |
Gabby Saucedo Mercer | 45 (0.1%) | |
Jerry Clingman | 45 (0.1%) | |
Barbara Wyllie [Unity] | 40 (0.1%) | |
Cassandra Mooneyham | 38 (0.1%) | |
Matthew Papke | 36 (0.1%) | |
James Dutton | 30 (0.1%) | |
Arthur Cooper | 29 (0.1%) | |
Nancy Salmon | 29 (0.1%) | |
Andrew Tobin | 28 (0.1%) | |
April Riggins | 27 (0.1%) | |
Cheri Albert | 27 (0.1%) | |
Gregory Weisman | 27 (0.1%) | |
Nancy Cottle | 27 (0.1%) | |
Zack Taylor | 26 (0.1%) | |
Angi Stamm | 25 (0.0%) | |
Barry Goldwater Jr | 24 (0.0%) | |
Alberto Gutier | 23 (0.0%) | |
Aaron Flannery | 22 (0.0%) | |
Bill Beard | 22 (0.0%) | |
Lilia Dashevsky | 22 (0.0%) | |
Wesley “Wes” Harris | 22 (0.0%) | |
Marcus Huey | 20 (0.0%) | |
Mark Singer | 20 (0.0%) | |
Parralee Schneider | 20 (0.0%) | |
Peggy Mcclain | 20 (0.0%) | |
Doug Little | 19 (0.0%) | |
Richard Rutkowski | 19 (0.0%) | |
John Fillmore | 18 (0.0%) | |
Kim Bongiorno | 18 (0.0%) | |
Kristina Toddy | 17 (0.0%) | |
Lisa A. Atkins | 17 (0.0%) | |
Ana Henderson | 16 (0.0%) | |
Daniel Schultz | 16 (0.0%) | |
Edward Vallejo | 16 (0.0%) | |
Frank Antenori | 15 (0.0%) | |
Judy Hoelscher | 15 (0.0%) | |
Shiree Verdone | 15 (0.0%) | |
Christopher Campbell | 14 (0.0%) | |
Clark Norgaard | 14 (0.0%) | |
G. Eric Morgan | 14 (0.0%) | |
Ginnie Schmitt | 14 (0.0%) | |
Lee Miller | 14 (0.0%) | |
Mark Sensmeier | 14 (0.0%) | |
Anika Taylor Robinson | 13 (0.0%) | |
Christine Bauserman | 13 (0.0%) | |
Colleen Lombard | 13 (0.0%) | |
Gail Griffin | 13 (0.0%) | |
Gary Pierce | 13 (0.0%) | |
Jennifer Hill | 13 (0.0%) | |
Lisa Hoberg | 13 (0.0%) | |
Rose Sperry | 13 (0.0%) | |
Stephen Shadegg | 13 (0.0%) | |
Thomas Liddy | 13 (0.0%) | |
Howard Lee Sprague | 12 (0.0%) | |
Jared Gorshe | 12 (0.0%) | |
Joe Neglia | 12 (0.0%) | |
Patricia (Patt) Parker | 12 (0.0%) | |
Anika Robinson | 11 (0.0%) | |
Michael Sussman | 11 (0.0%) | |
Pamela Derks | 11 (0.0%) | |
Robert Thomas Sr | 11 (0.0%) | |
Timothy Lee | 11 (0.0%) | |
Ann O’Brien | 10 (0.0%) | |
Arno Naeckel | 10 (0.0%) | |
Brian Kight | 10 (0.0%) | |
Kip Kempton | 10 (0.0%) | |
Marianne Ferrari | 10 (0.0%) | |
Raymond Jones | 10 (0.0%) | |
Tom Horne | 10 (0.0%) | |
Tracy Munsil | 10 (0.0%) | |
Venden “Vince” Leach | 10 (0.0%) | |
Vincent Mayr | 10 (0.0%) | |
Gordon James | 9 (0.0%) | |
James Bourassa | 9 (0.0%) | |
Joe Lesko | 9 (0.0%) | |
John Sundt | 9 (0.0%) | |
Julie Katsel | 9 (0.0%) | |
Laramer “L.G.” Mace | 9 (0.0%) | |
Leona Johnston | 9 (0.0%) | |
Lisa Askey | 9 (0.0%) | |
Maclorio Rojo | 9 (0.0%) | |
Michael Brewer | 9 (0.0%) | |
Robert Burns | 9 (0.0%) | |
Ronald Harders | 9 (0.0%) | |
Thurane Aung Khin | 9 (0.0%) | |
Todd Rathner | 9 (0.0%) | |
William Howarth | 9 (0.0%) | |
Bert Moll | 8 (0.0%) | |
Bob Thorpe | 8 (0.0%) | |
Douglas Wolf | 8 (0.0%) | |
Gretchen Martinez | 8 (0.0%) | |
James Toddy | 8 (0.0%) | |
Jennifer Rawson | 8 (0.0%) | |
Jennifer Tobin | 8 (0.0%) | |
Jon Riggins | 8 (0.0%) | |
Kenneth Moyes | 8 (0.0%) | |
Kuuleme Stephens | 8 (0.0%) | |
Laura Monoscalco | 8 (0.0%) | |
Nancy Cox | 8 (0.0%) | |
Nancy Jenkins | 8 (0.0%) | |
Robert Morris | 8 (0.0%) | |
Salvatore (Sam) Scarmardo | 8 (0.0%) | |
Sharon Schiesel-Chorost | 8 (0.0%) | |
Thomas Lablonde | 8 (0.0%) | |
William Cheatham | 8 (0.0%) | |
Bernard Kirk | 7 (0.0%) | |
Diane Landis | 7 (0.0%) | |
Jodi Bain | 7 (0.0%) | |
Joel Schochet | 7 (0.0%) | |
John R Stevens | 7 (0.0%) | |
Joseph Dewitt | 7 (0.0%) | |
Marla Festenese | 7 (0.0%) | |
Matthew Morales | 7 (0.0%) | |
Paul Hickman | 7 (0.0%) | |
Brett Mecum | 6 (0.0%) | |
Cynthia Rose | 6 (0.0%) | |
Darren Venters | 6 (0.0%) | |
David Stringer | 6 (0.0%) | |
Deborah Lavinsky | 6 (0.0%) | |
Domingos Santos, Jr. | 6 (0.0%) | |
Donna Tanzi | 6 (0.0%) | |
Eddie Cook | 6 (0.0%) | |
Effie Carlson | 6 (0.0%) | |
Frank (Francesco) Ugenti | 6 (0.0%) | |
Greg Linnebach | 6 (0.0%) | |
Julie Pettit | 6 (0.0%) | |
Margo Treece | 6 (0.0%) | |
Melissa Triano Gee | 6 (0.0%) | |
Michael Vargas | 6 (0.0%) | |
Reynold Ramsey | 6 (0.0%) | |
Scott Day Freeman | 6 (0.0%) | |
Stephanie Stocker | 6 (0.0%) | |
Amilyn Pierce | 5 (0.0%) | |
David Bushman | 5 (0.0%) | |
Deborrah Miller | 5 (0.0%) | |
Elaine Gangluff | 5 (0.0%) | |
Eric Woods | 5 (0.0%) | |
Jan Syverson | 5 (0.0%) | |
Kathy Moore | 5 (0.0%) | |
Linda Stapley | 5 (0.0%) | |
Michelle Elizabeth Sussman | 5 (0.0%) | |
Rhonda Levenda | 5 (0.0%) | |
Stephanie Trussell | 5 (0.0%) | |
Teresa Naylor | 5 (0.0%) | |
Thomas Galvin | 5 (0.0%) | |
Todd Baughman | 5 (0.0%) | |
Tony Rivero | 5 (0.0%) | |
Trey Terry | 5 (0.0%) | |
C. (Carl) Curtis Porter | 4 (0.0%) | |
Cindy Thomas | 4 (0.0%) | |
Constance Steel | 4 (0.0%) | |
Cynthia Coleman | 4 (0.0%) | |
Daniel Mccarthy | 4 (0.0%) | |
Donald Woolley | 4 (0.0%) | |
Edwin Mercer | 4 (0.0%) | |
F Lynn Hopkins | 4 (0.0%) | |
Gary Rose | 4 (0.0%) | |
Gregory Gaskill | 4 (0.0%) | |
Harry Prestanski | 4 (0.0%) | |
Irl Marshall | 4 (0.0%) | |
Irma Groot | 4 (0.0%) | |
Jacob Rhoads | 4 (0.0%) | |
James Barber | 4 (0.0%) | |
Kory Langhofer | 4 (0.0%) | |
Lanny Brown | 4 (0.0%) | |
Mark Levenda | 4 (0.0%) | |
Mary Jo Parker | 4 (0.0%) | |
Matthew Perez | 4 (0.0%) | |
Paul Messinger | 4 (0.0%) | |
Robert Colvin | 4 (0.0%) | |
Ann Marie Morrison | 3 (0.0%) | |
Anna Sussman | 3 (0.0%) | |
Bert Coleman | 3 (0.0%) | |
Christina Corieri | 3 (0.0%) | |
Christopher Morrill | 3 (0.0%) | |
Dolores Johnston | 3 (0.0%) | |
Fabiola Reyes | 3 (0.0%) | |
Geoffrey Ramsey | 3 (0.0%) | |
Heather Sandstrom | 3 (0.0%) | |
Hildy Angius | 3 (0.0%) | |
James Kelley | 3 (0.0%) | |
Joey Maggiore | 3 (0.0%) | |
Julie Castro | 3 (0.0%) | |
Kenneth Bouthillier | 3 (0.0%) | |
Lynne Weaver | 3 (0.0%) | |
M. Ryan Williams | 3 (0.0%) | |
Mary Ell Ruffner | 3 (0.0%) | |
Patricia Thomas | 3 (0.0%) | |
Patricia Woolley | 3 (0.0%) | |
Renata Lewandowski | 3 (0.0%) | |
Richard Landis | 3 (0.0%) | |
Richard Newcomer | 3 (0.0%) | |
Susan Shooter | 3 (0.0%) | |
Suzanne Sisley | 3 (0.0%) | |
Thomas Schoaf | 3 (0.0%) | |
William Wildish | 3 (0.0%) | |
Andrea Watters | 2 (0.0%) | |
Augustus Shaw Iv | 2 (0.0%) | |
Betty Galanter | 2 (0.0%) | |
Blake Butcher | 2 (0.0%) | |
Brandon Jones | 2 (0.0%) | |
Cathy Ramsdell | 2 (0.0%) | |
Cindy Fisher | 2 (0.0%) | |
Cori Merryman | 2 (0.0%) | |
Craig Ellis | 2 (0.0%) | |
Daniel Haws | 2 (0.0%) | |
Diane Andersen | 2 (0.0%) | |
Douglas Nickle | 2 (0.0%) | |
Dr. Rob Lee | 2 (0.0%) | |
Ed Tilton Jr. | 2 (0.0%) | |
Eva Landry | 2 (0.0%) | |
Glenn Walling | 2 (0.0%) | |
Harold Smith | 2 (0.0%) | |
Hartati Donna Ramsey | 2 (0.0%) | |
Howard Stevens | 2 (0.0%) | |
James Tucker | 2 (0.0%) | |
Jill Hudson | 2 (0.0%) | |
Jo Anne Mickelson | 2 (0.0%) | |
Jody Thyfault | 2 (0.0%) | |
Joellen Stevens | 2 (0.0%) | |
John D. Atkins | 2 (0.0%) | |
John Wiley | 2 (0.0%) | |
Joseph Pikosz | 2 (0.0%) | |
Joy Jugo | 2 (0.0%) | |
Kerry Giangobbe | 2 (0.0%) | |
Kevin Donnellan | 2 (0.0%) | |
Lamont Andrews | 2 (0.0%) | |
Larry Chank | 2 (0.0%) | |
Leslie Sawdy | 2 (0.0%) | |
Linda Weigand | 2 (0.0%) | |
Michael Collins | 2 (0.0%) | |
Nubar Hanessian, Sr | 2 (0.0%) | |
Nubar J. Hanessian Iv | 2 (0.0%) | |
Paul Carey | 2 (0.0%) | |
Paul Petersen | 2 (0.0%) | |
Paul Weisman | 2 (0.0%) | |
Philip Tirone | 2 (0.0%) | |
Raymond Thomas | 2 (0.0%) | |
Richard Romley | 2 (0.0%) | |
Robert Burchette | 2 (0.0%) | |
Robert Gabardy | 2 (0.0%) | |
Robert Mayer | 2 (0.0%) | |
Ryan Peters | 2 (0.0%) | |
Sandra Bifolchi | 2 (0.0%) | |
Sandra Rose | 2 (0.0%) | |
Sarah Ramsey | 2 (0.0%) | |
Susie Peterson | 2 (0.0%) | |
Suzanne Sharer | 2 (0.0%) | |
Thomas Pomeroy | 2 (0.0%) | |
William Dunbar | 2 (0.0%) | |
Andrew Wilder | 1 (0.0%) | |
Anne Wenzel | 1 (0.0%) | |
Barry Clum | 1 (0.0%) | |
Betty Mcdonagh | 1 (0.0%) | |
Beverly Moore | 1 (0.0%) | |
Bjorn Meyer | 1 (0.0%) | |
Brian Seitchik | 1 (0.0%) | |
Carla Schoonhoven | 1 (0.0%) | |
Carolee Rosenquist | 1 (0.0%) | |
Charles Schmidt | 1 (0.0%) | |
Cheryl Farmer | 1 (0.0%) | |
Christine Harper | 1 (0.0%) | |
Christopher Gordon | 1 (0.0%) | |
Colby Mahan | 1 (0.0%) | |
Daniel Cassidy | 1 (0.0%) | |
Daniel Schweiker | 1 (0.0%) | |
Daniel Whitehouse | 1 (0.0%) | |
Darwin K Thornton | 1 (0.0%) | |
David Barry | 1 (0.0%) | |
Dennis Weiland | 1 (0.0%) | |
Diane Dee Lee | 1 (0.0%) | |
Dorothea “Dolly” Bayne | 1 (0.0%) | |
Douglas Behnke | 1 (0.0%) | |
Douglas Floto | 1 (0.0%) | |
Elizabeth Davis | 1 (0.0%) | |
Eric Nelson | 1 (0.0%) | |
Erik Stultz | 1 (0.0%) | |
Gary Oldberg | 1 (0.0%) | |
Gavin Christensen | 1 (0.0%) | |
Genevieve Mulry | 1 (0.0%) | |
Geoffrey Hoffa | 1 (0.0%) | |
Howard Jaeger | 1 (0.0%) | |
Jacqlyn Smith | 1 (0.0%) | |
James Appleton | 1 (0.0%) | |
Jimmy Rodriguez | 1 (0.0%) | |
Julian Szymanski | 1 (0.0%) | |
Kathleen (Sue) Mitchell | 1 (0.0%) | |
Kathryn Thibault | 1 (0.0%) | |
Kevin Miniat | 1 (0.0%) | |
Kimberly Morgan | 1 (0.0%) | |
Kimberly Watson | 1 (0.0%) | |
L. Ashley Fritz | 1 (0.0%) | |
Leanne Williams | 1 (0.0%) | |
Lee Cornelison | 1 (0.0%) | |
Linda Peterson Warren | 1 (0.0%) | |
M. Laurin Hendrix | 1 (0.0%) | |
Mark Schmidt | 1 (0.0%) | |
Markus Atkins | 1 (0.0%) | |
Matt Nelson | 1 (0.0%) | |
Matthew Higgins | 1 (0.0%) | |
Michael Farley | 1 (0.0%) | |
Michael Tomko | 1 (0.0%) | |
Michael Walton | 1 (0.0%) | |
Nancy Maguran | 1 (0.0%) | |
Neal Sundeen | 1 (0.0%) | |
Nicole Bennett | 1 (0.0%) | |
Norma Cornelison | 1 (0.0%) | |
Patsy Gillis | 1 (0.0%) | |
Purcell Liddy | 1 (0.0%) | |
Regis Autret | 1 (0.0%) | |
Robert Evans | 1 (0.0%) | |
Robert L Bogart | 1 (0.0%) | |
Robert Nabasny | 1 (0.0%) | |
Robert Sharman | 1 (0.0%) | |
Robin Wright-Gordon | 1 (0.0%) | |
Rohan Andressen | 1 (0.0%) | |
Rose Mary Kauffman | 1 (0.0%) | |
Ross Trumble | 1 (0.0%) | |
Sarah Rhoads | 1 (0.0%) | |
Sarah Williams | 1 (0.0%) | |
Sean Golliher | 1 (0.0%) | |
Shirley Coddington | 1 (0.0%) | |
Tara Sanchez | 1 (0.0%) | |
Terrence Cavanaugh | 1 (0.0%) | |
Timothy Conrad | 1 (0.0%) | |
Tom Dunn | 1 (0.0%) | |
Vanessa Rose Valero | 1 (0.0%) | |
Victor Akers | 1 (0.0%) | |
Wendell Holmes | 1 (0.0%) | |
William Tanner | 1 (0.0%) | |
Wilma Jeanne Long | 1 (0.0%) | |
Zachary Worthing | 1 (0.0%) | |
Abraham Pollard | 0 (0.0%) | |
Aicha Glenn | 0 (0.0%) | |
Alan Rockman | 0 (0.0%) | |
Amy Ryan | 0 (0.0%) | |
Andrew Carlson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Anna Puzino | 0 (0.0%) | |
Anthony Baskovitz | 0 (0.0%) | |
Arnold Breck | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ashley Schiele | 0 (0.0%) | |
Barbara Mitchell | 0 (0.0%) | |
Barbara O’Keeffe | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ben Lucas | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ben Piorkowski | 0 (0.0%) | |
Benjamin Nielsen | 0 (0.0%) | |
Beth Garcia | 0 (0.0%) | |
Bill Cooley | 0 (0.0%) | |
Brad Pesu | 0 (0.0%) | |
Brian Stewart | 0 (0.0%) | |
Bryan Slabaugh | 0 (0.0%) | |
Carla Isenhart | 0 (0.0%) | |
Carol San Vicente | 0 (0.0%) | |
Carolyn Goldman | 0 (0.0%) | |
Carolyn Johnson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Cathleen Jarvis | 0 (0.0%) | |
Chad Carter | 0 (0.0%) | |
Charles Kirkland | 0 (0.0%) | |
Chasey Tezak | 0 (0.0%) | |
Cheryl Koonce | 0 (0.0%) | |
Cheryl Lehman | 0 (0.0%) | |
Christopher King | 0 (0.0%) | |
Cindy Nelson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Colleen Coltvet | 0 (0.0%) | |
Cynthia Watters | 0 (0.0%) | |
Dan Mani | 0 (0.0%) | |
Dan Rice | 0 (0.0%) | |
Daphne Jones | 0 (0.0%) | |
David Croom | 0 (0.0%) | |
David Demson | 0 (0.0%) | |
David Malia | 0 (0.0%) | |
Delcie Schultz | 0 (0.0%) | |
Denise Goldin | 0 (0.0%) | |
Denise Wehrle | 0 (0.0%) | |
Dennis Clark | 0 (0.0%) | |
Dennis Dahlen | 0 (0.0%) | |
Dennis Long | 0 (0.0%) | |
Dennis Niven | 0 (0.0%) | |
Diva Galan | 0 (0.0%) | |
Donald B. Carter | 0 (0.0%) | |
Donald Lehman | 0 (0.0%) | |
Donald Sanger | 0 (0.0%) | |
Dustin Elliott | 0 (0.0%) | |
E. Cameron Pickett | 0 (0.0%) | |
Eden-Dylan Sears | 0 (0.0%) | |
Eleanor Ochmanski | 0 (0.0%) | |
Eric Adams | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ernest Mc Collum | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ernest Mennes | 0 (0.0%) | |
Francis Lister | 0 (0.0%) | |
Frank Jugo | 0 (0.0%) | |
Frank Payne | 0 (0.0%) | |
Frank Zuniga | 0 (0.0%) | |
Gail Tevere | 0 (0.0%) | |
Garland Shreves | 0 (0.0%) | |
Garrett Daniels | 0 (0.0%) | |
Gary Fortney | 0 (0.0%) | |
George Raysik | 0 (0.0%) | |
Gerald Prutsman | 0 (0.0%) | |
Gerry Elkins | 0 (0.0%) | |
Gilbert Bracke | 0 (0.0%) | |
Gordon Prentis | 0 (0.0%) | |
Herman Hartke | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ivor Benjamin | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jack Pleger | 0 (0.0%) | |
James Gallegos | 0 (0.0%) | |
James Lake | 0 (0.0%) | |
James Tracy | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jane Andersen | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jason Levin | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jeanine Ruby | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jeanne Williams | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jennifer Rush-Gross | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jeremy Hoenack | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jerri Mani | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jim Koeller | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jodi Hafner | 0 (0.0%) | |
Joel Samuelson | 0 (0.0%) | |
John Heye | 0 (0.0%) | |
John Major | 0 (0.0%) | |
John Mclane | 0 (0.0%) | |
Jose Gonzalez | 0 (0.0%) | |
Joseph Foran | 0 (0.0%) | |
Joseph Ratkovic | 0 (0.0%) | |
Julie Robinson | 0 (0.0%) | |
June Ribbing | 0 (0.0%) | |
Karen Dykstra | 0 (0.0%) | |
Karl Schade | 0 (0.0%) | |
Katherine Carey | 0 (0.0%) | |
Kathleen Walker | 0 (0.0%) | |
Kevin Cherrick | 0 (0.0%) | |
Kim Edwards | 0 (0.0%) | |
Kim Shipway | 0 (0.0%) | |
Kimberly Nankivell | 0 (0.0%) | |
Kimberly Woods | 0 (0.0%) | |
Kristina Gipson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Kurt Patton | 0 (0.0%) | |
Laine Wingfield | 0 (0.0%) | |
Lance Boyajian | 0 (0.0%) | |
Laura Harrington | 0 (0.0%) | |
Lawrence D’Auria | 0 (0.0%) | |
Leanna Deking | 0 (0.0%) | |
Linda Rich | 0 (0.0%) | |
Linda Waymire | 0 (0.0%) | |
Lisa Geraurd | 0 (0.0%) | |
Lori Condarcure | 0 (0.0%) | |
Lucy Sullivan | 0 (0.0%) | |
Luke Zaro | 0 (0.0%) | |
Marcella Heye | 0 (0.0%) | |
Marcelo Grion | 0 (0.0%) | |
Marek Rychlik | 0 (0.0%) | |
Maria Brandon | 0 (0.0%) | |
Marie Hargus | 0 (0.0%) | |
Marie Vonbulin | 0 (0.0%) | |
Mark Reed | 0 (0.0%) | |
Marsha Williams | 0 (0.0%) | |
Martha Cunningham | 0 (0.0%) | |
Martin Diano | 0 (0.0%) | |
Mary Parry | 0 (0.0%) | |
Matthew Leath | 0 (0.0%) | |
Matthew Mason | 0 (0.0%) | |
Maurice Hathaway | 0 (0.0%) | |
Maury Middleton, Iii | 0 (0.0%) | |
Meredith Smith | 0 (0.0%) | |
Micah Meyer | 0 (0.0%) | |
Michael A Lars | 0 (0.0%) | |
Michael Capasso | 0 (0.0%) | |
Michael Nelson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Michael Overson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Michael Tucevich | 0 (0.0%) | |
Michelle Wilde-Tessier | 0 (0.0%) | |
Miguel Contreras | 0 (0.0%) | |
Monica Avery | 0 (0.0%) | |
Nanci Scherer | 0 (0.0%) | |
Nancy Melendez Camilo | 0 (0.0%) | |
Nancy Smith | 0 (0.0%) | |
Nancy Wilkins | 0 (0.0%) | |
Neil Hibben | 0 (0.0%) | |
Omar Garcia | 0 (0.0%) | |
Otto Rueger | 0 (0.0%) | |
Patricia Shaffer | 0 (0.0%) | |
Paul Dykstra | 0 (0.0%) | |
Paul Hittson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Paul Price | 0 (0.0%) | |
Paul Roetto | 0 (0.0%) | |
Pete Dusharm | 0 (0.0%) | |
Philip Blair | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ramon Gerardo Iii | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ramsey Cosay | 0 (0.0%) | |
Rebecca Love | 0 (0.0%) | |
Regina Hibben | 0 (0.0%) | |
Richard Leonard Warren | 0 (0.0%) | |
Richard Ross | 0 (0.0%) | |
Richard Weigand | 0 (0.0%) | |
Rob Esparza | 0 (0.0%) | |
Robert Stager | 0 (0.0%) | |
Robin Coleman | 0 (0.0%) | |
Roger Berry | 0 (0.0%) | |
Roger Hoover | 0 (0.0%) | |
Roman Jaworowicz | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ronna Martinson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ryan Huber | 0 (0.0%) | |
Ryan Miller | 0 (0.0%) | |
Salvatore Augone | 0 (0.0%) | |
Scott Barnett | 0 (0.0%) | |
Scott Olsen | 0 (0.0%) | |
Scott Prulhiere | 0 (0.0%) | |
Sean Flatley | 0 (0.0%) | |
Sharon Walton | 0 (0.0%) | |
Sindy Rychlik | 0 (0.0%) | |
Stephanie Zawada | 0 (0.0%) | |
Stephen Anthony | 0 (0.0%) | |
Stephen Giannini | 0 (0.0%) | |
Stephen Lager | 0 (0.0%) | |
Steven Derosier | 0 (0.0%) | |
Steven Rose | 0 (0.0%) | |
Sue Natale | 0 (0.0%) | |
Susan Rathunde | 0 (0.0%) | |
Suzanne Mirasola | 0 (0.0%) | |
Suzette Pulvirenti | 0 (0.0%) | |
Terry Thompson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Thomas Gilman | 0 (0.0%) | |
Thomas Keller | 0 (0.0%) | |
Thomas Medl | 0 (0.0%) | |
Tom Anderson | 0 (0.0%) | |
Tom Beller | 0 (0.0%) | |
Toni Taylor | 0 (0.0%) | |
Traci Stahlman | 0 (0.0%) | |
Warren Gillette | 0 (0.0%) | |
Zachary Wierzba | 0 (0.0%) |
April 16, 2016
CALL FOR THE ARIZONA REPUBLICAN STATE CONVENTION
AND
ARIZONA CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT CONVENTIONS OF 2016
TO THE REPUBLICAN VOTERS OF THE STATE OF ARIZONA:
The purpose of the respective Congressional District Conventions is to elect three delegates and three alternate delegates from each of the nine Congressional Districts of Arizona, and the purpose of the State Convention is to elect twenty-eight delegates and twenty-eight alternate delegates to the Republican National Convention to be held in Cleveland, Ohio no earlier than 9:00 a.m. and no later than 7:00 p.m., Central Daylight Savings Time, on Monday, July 18th, 2016; to nominate a National Committeeman and National Committeewoman; and for the transaction of such other business as may properly come before said State Convention.
SAID STATE CONVENTION SHALL CONSIST OF: